|
2027-03-01 |
REC27.0075 |
M |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Camp Fortune Ski Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-01 |
REC27.5142 |
L |
GS |
2 |
Super Serie Mont Ste-Marie GS |
Mont St. Marie QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-02 |
REC27.5076 |
L |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Camp Fortune Ski Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-02 |
REC27.0143 |
M |
GS |
2 |
Super Serie Mont Ste-Marie GS |
Mont St. Marie QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-03 |
REC27.5077 |
L |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Camp Fortune Ski Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-03 |
REC27.0144 |
M |
GS |
2 |
Super Serie Mont Ste-Marie GS |
Mont St. Marie QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-06 |
NAT27.5023 |
L |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-06 |
NAT27.0023 |
M |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-06 |
NAT27.5024 |
L |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-06 |
NAT27.0024 |
M |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-06 |
REC27.5013 |
L |
GS |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-06 |
REC27.0013 |
M |
GS |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-06 |
REC27.5014 |
L |
GS |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-06 |
REC27.0014 |
M |
GS |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-06 |
REC27.5015 |
L |
GS |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-06 |
REC27.0015 |
M |
GS |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-06 |
NAT27.5084 |
L |
GS |
2 |
CJP-Stoneham GS |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-06 |
NAT27.0084 |
M |
GS |
2 |
CJP-Stoneham GS |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-07 |
NAT27.5025 |
L |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-07 |
NAT27.0025 |
M |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-07 |
NAT27.5026 |
L |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-07 |
NAT27.0026 |
M |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-07 |
REC27.5016 |
L |
SL |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-07 |
REC27.0016 |
M |
SL |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-07 |
REC27.5017 |
L |
SL |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-07 |
REC27.0017 |
M |
SL |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-07 |
REC27.5018 |
L |
SL |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-07 |
REC27.0018 |
M |
SL |
1 |
U12 PRS - Nitehawk |
Nitehawk AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-07 |
NAT27.5085 |
L |
GS |
2 |
CJP-Stoneham GS |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-07 |
NAT27.0085 |
M |
GS |
2 |
CJP-Stoneham GS |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-11 |
REC27.5078 |
L |
GS |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-11 |
REC27.0078 |
M |
GS |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-12 |
REC27.5079 |
L |
GS |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-12 |
REC27.0079 |
M |
GS |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-13 |
NAT27.5041 |
L |
GS |
1 |
U14 PRS Series 3 - Mt. Norquay |
Mt. Norquay AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-13 |
NAT27.0041 |
M |
GS |
1 |
U14 PRS Series 3 - Mt. Norquay |
Mt. Norquay AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-13 |
NAT27.5042 |
L |
GS |
1 |
U14 PRS Series 3 - Mt. Norquay |
Mt. Norquay AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-13 |
NAT27.0042 |
M |
GS |
1 |
U14 PRS Series 3 - Mt. Norquay |
Mt. Norquay AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-13 |
REC27.5080 |
L |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-13 |
REC27.0080 |
M |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-14 |
NAT27.5046 |
L |
SL |
1 |
U14 PRS Series 3 - Mt. Norquay |
Mt. Norquay AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-14 |
NAT27.0046 |
M |
SL |
1 |
U14 PRS Series 3 - Mt. Norquay |
Mt. Norquay AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-14 |
NAT27.5047 |
L |
SL |
1 |
U14 PRS Series 3 - Mt. Norquay |
Mt. Norquay AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-14 |
NAT27.0047 |
M |
SL |
1 |
U14 PRS Series 3 - Mt. Norquay |
Mt. Norquay AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-14 |
REC27.5081 |
L |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-14 |
REC27.0081 |
M |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-15 |
REC27.5082 |
L |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-15 |
REC27.0082 |
M |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-19 |
NAT27.5010 |
L |
SG |
1 |
U16 Series 4 |
Castle Mtn AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-19 |
NAT27.0010 |
M |
SG |
1 |
U16 Series 4 |
Castle Mtn AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-19 |
REC27.5100 |
L |
SG |
1 |
PROVINCIAUX U14_ADSTOCK |
Adstock QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-19 |
REC27.0100 |
M |
SG |
1 |
PROVINCIAUX U14_ADSTOCK |
Adstock QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-20 |
NAT27.5011 |
L |
GS |
2 |
U16 Series 4 |
Castle Mtn AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
NAT27.0011 |
M |
GS |
2 |
U16 Series 4 |
Castle Mtn AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.5019 |
L |
GS |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.0019 |
M |
GS |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.5020 |
L |
GS |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.0020 |
M |
GS |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.5021 |
L |
GS |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.0021 |
M |
GS |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.5025 |
L |
GS |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.0025 |
M |
GS |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.5026 |
L |
GS |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.0026 |
M |
GS |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.5027 |
L |
GS |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.0027 |
M |
GS |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.5101 |
L |
GS |
2 |
PROVINCIAUX U14_ADSTOCK |
Adstock QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.0101 |
M |
GS |
2 |
PROVINCIAUX U14_ADSTOCK |
Adstock QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.5102 |
L |
GS |
2 |
PROVINCIAUX U14_ADSTOCK |
Adstock QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-20 |
REC27.0102 |
M |
GS |
2 |
PROVINCIAUX U14_ADSTOCK |
Adstock QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-21 |
NAT27.5012 |
L |
GS |
2 |
U16 Series 4 |
Castle Mtn AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
NAT27.0012 |
M |
GS |
2 |
U16 Series 4 |
Castle Mtn AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.5022 |
L |
SL |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.0022 |
M |
SL |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.5023 |
L |
SL |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.0023 |
M |
SL |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.5024 |
L |
SL |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.0024 |
M |
SL |
1 |
NZ U12 - Canyon |
Canyon Ski Area AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.5028 |
L |
SL |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.0028 |
M |
SL |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.5029 |
L |
SL |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.0029 |
M |
SL |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.5030 |
L |
SL |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.0030 |
M |
SL |
1 |
SZ U12 - Sunshine |
Sunshine Village AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.5103 |
L |
SL |
2 |
PROVINCIAUX U14_ADSTOCK |
Adstock QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.0103 |
M |
SL |
2 |
PROVINCIAUX U14_ADSTOCK |
Adstock QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.5104 |
L |
SL |
2 |
PROVINCIAUX U14_ADSTOCK |
Adstock QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-21 |
REC27.0104 |
M |
SL |
2 |
PROVINCIAUX U14_ADSTOCK |
Adstock QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-23 |
REC27.5083 |
L |
GS |
2 |
FIS OCUP ENL |
Loch Lomond ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-23 |
REC27.0083 |
M |
GS |
2 |
FIS OCUP ENL |
Loch Lomond ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-24 |
REC27.5084 |
L |
GS |
2 |
FIS OCUP ENL |
Loch Lomond ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-24 |
REC27.0084 |
M |
GS |
2 |
FIS OCUP ENL |
Loch Lomond ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-25 |
REC27.5085 |
L |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Mount Baldy ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-25 |
REC27.0085 |
M |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Mount Baldy ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-26 |
NAT27.5048 |
L |
SG |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-26 |
NAT27.0048 |
M |
SG |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-26 |
NAT27.5049 |
L |
SG |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-26 |
NAT27.0049 |
M |
SG |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-26 |
REC27.5086 |
L |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Loch Lomond ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-26 |
REC27.0086 |
M |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Loch Lomond ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.5027 |
L |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional Finals - Jasper |
Marmot Basin AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.0027 |
M |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional Finals - Jasper |
Marmot Basin AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.5028 |
L |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional Finals - Jasper |
Marmot Basin AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.0028 |
M |
GS |
2 |
NZ Regional Finals - Jasper |
Marmot Basin AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.5029 |
L |
SL |
2 |
NZ Regional Finals - Jasper |
Marmot Basin AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.0029 |
M |
SL |
2 |
NZ Regional Finals - Jasper |
Marmot Basin AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.5030 |
L |
SL |
2 |
NZ Regional Finals - Jasper |
Marmot Basin AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.0030 |
M |
SL |
2 |
NZ Regional Finals - Jasper |
Marmot Basin AB CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.5050 |
L |
GS |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.0050 |
M |
GS |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.5051 |
L |
GS |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.0051 |
M |
GS |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-27 |
REC27.5149 |
L |
GS |
2 |
CIT-Stoneham GS (UNI) |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-27 |
REC27.0149 |
M |
GS |
2 |
CIT-Stoneham GS (UNI) |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.5087 |
L |
GS |
2 |
CJP-Chantecler & SAINT-SAUVEUR |
Chantecler QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-27 |
NAT27.0087 |
M |
GS |
2 |
CJP-Chantecler & SAINT-SAUVEUR |
Chantecler QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-28 |
NAT27.5052 |
L |
SL |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-28 |
NAT27.0052 |
M |
SL |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-28 |
NAT27.5053 |
L |
SL |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-28 |
NAT27.0053 |
M |
SL |
1 |
U14 PRS Finals - Panorama |
Panorama BC CAN |
AB Alpine |
|
2027-03-28 |
REC27.5087 |
L |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-28 |
REC27.0087 |
M |
SL |
2 |
FIS OCUP |
Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN |
Alpine Ontario |
|
2027-03-28 |
REC27.5150 |
L |
GS |
2 |
CIT-Stoneham GS (UNI) |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-28 |
REC27.0150 |
M |
GS |
2 |
CIT-Stoneham GS (UNI) |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-28 |
NAT27.5088 |
L |
SL |
2 |
CJP-Chantecler & SAINT-SAUVEUR |
Chantecler QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-28 |
NAT27.0088 |
M |
SL |
2 |
CJP-Chantecler & SAINT-SAUVEUR |
Chantecler QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-29 |
REC27.5153 |
L |
SL |
2 |
CIT-Stoneham GS (UNI) |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-29 |
REC27.0153 |
M |
SL |
2 |
CIT-Stoneham GS (UNI) |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-29 |
REC27.5154 |
L |
SL |
2 |
CIT-Stoneham GS (UNI) |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-29 |
REC27.0154 |
M |
SL |
2 |
CIT-Stoneham GS (UNI) |
Stoneham QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-29 |
REC27.5155 |
L |
Other |
0 |
CJP-Chantecler & SAINT-SAUVEUR |
Chantecler QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |
|
2027-03-29 |
REC27.0155 |
M |
Other |
0 |
CJP-Chantecler & SAINT-SAUVEUR |
Chantecler QC CAN |
Ski Quebec |